ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 11898314
nr 1189 8314
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Old Town. Signed, numbered 6/360, dated -80. Löst blad, sheet: 65x50 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Gamla Stan. Signerad, numrerad 6/360, daterad -80. Löst blad, bladets mått: 65x50 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday June 11 2018
at 18:15:38
9/6 10:57:02
700 kr
10/6 15:56:57
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén